MENU [ select a year for details ] [ statistics ] [ Impressum ] [ artists chronological ]
 
 
                                                 
1982 1989                                              
1990 1991 1992 1993 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014
2015 2016 2017 2018 2019                                        
                                                 
 
 
  2014 [ 46 Events, 148 Shows, 116 Artists, 38 new ]
   
  0990 / 3747 / 2014.02.08 Rabia Sorda Erfurt, Stadtgarten Front 242 Live
0990 / 3748 / 2014.02.08 Front 242 Erfurt, Stadtgarten Front 242 Live
0991 / 3749 / 2014.02.10 Soft Moon Prag, O2 World The Delta Machine Tour
0991 / 3750 / 2014.02.10 Depeche Mode Prag, O2 World The Delta Machine Tour
0992 / 3751 / 2014.02.12 Soft Moon Dresden, Messehalle The Delta Machine Tour
0992 / 3752 / 2014.02.12 Depeche Mode Dresden, Messehalle The Delta Machine Tour
0993 / 3753 / 2014.02.15 Orange Sector Leipzig, Anker E-Only Festival
0993 / 3754 / 2014.02.15 S.P.O.C.K. Leipzig, Anker E-Only Festival
0993 / 3755 / 2014.02.15 Nachtmahr Leipzig, Anker E-Only Festival
0994 / 3756 / 2014.03.29 Kirlian Camera Zwickau, Club Seilerstrasse
0995 / 3757 / 2014.04.12 Formalin Prag, Rock Café
0995 / 3758 / 2014.04.12 Depressive Disorder Prag, Rock Café
0996 / 3759 / 2014.04.19 Toxic Green Hoyerswerda, Das Boot
0996 / 3760 / 2014.04.19 Enabled Disaster Hoyerswerda, Das Boot
0996 / 3761 / 2014.04.19 Coinside Hoyerswerda, Das Boot
0996 / 3762 / 2014.04.19 Schiessbudenmassaker Hoyerswerda, Das Boot
0996 / 3763 / 2014.04.19 Stechschritt Hoyerswerda, Das Boot
0996 / 3764 / 2014.04.19 A.D.A.C. 8286 Hoyerswerda, Das Boot
0997 / 3765 / 2014.04.25 Nova-Spes Leipzig, Villa European Tour
0997 / 3766 / 2014.04.25 Assemblage 23 Leipzig, Villa European Tour
0998 / 3767 / 2014.04.26 A Life Divided Leipzig, Hellraiser The Great Escape Tour
0998 / 3768 / 2014.04.26 Down Below Leipzig, Hellraiser The Great Escape Tour
0999 / 3769 / 2014.05.03 Daniella Rossini Potsdam, Kleiner Markt Frühlingsfest Im Weberpark
1000 / 3770 / 2014.05.13 Losers Dresden, Alter Schlachthof Sisters Tour
1000 / 3771 / 2014.05.13 The Sisters Of Mercy Dresden, Alter Schlachthof Sisters Tour
1001 / 3772 / 2014.05.15 Cold Cave Berlin, Zitadelle Spandau Nin Tour
1001 / 3773 / 2014.05.15 Nine Inch Nails Berlin, Zitadelle Spandau Nin Tour
1002 / 3774 / 2014.05.20 Trevor Moss & Hannah Lou Berlin, Tempodrom Unrepentant Geraldines Tour
1002 / 3775 / 2014.05.20 Tori Amos Berlin, Tempodrom Unrepentant Geraldines Tour
1003 / 3776 / 2014.05.23 Beyond Obsession Leipzig, Parkbühne
1003 / 3777 / 2014.05.23 Camouflage Leipzig, Parkbühne
1004 / 3778 / 2014.05.24 The Invincible Spirit Coesfeld, Fabrik Alternative Ü30 Party
1005 / 3779 / 2014.05.31 Nika Sopot, Plac Przyjaciot Sopotu
1006 / 3780 / 2014.06.05 Tomas Tulpe Leipzig, Villa WGT Warm Up
1006 / 3781 / 2014.06.05 Nordarr Leipzig, Villa WGT Warm Up
1006 / 3782 / 2014.06.05 Pokemon Reaktor Leipzig, Villa WGT Warm Up
1006 / 3783 / 2014.06.05 Rummelsnuff Leipzig, Villa WGT Warm Up
1007 / 3784 / 2014.06.06 Christian Death Leipzig, Agrahalle WGT
1007 / 3785 / 2014.06.06 The Eternal Afflict Leipzig, Agrahalle WGT
1007 / 3786 / 2014.06.06 The Fair Sex Leipzig, Agrahalle WGT
1007 / 3787 / 2014.06.06 Apoptygma Berzerk Leipzig, Agrahalle WGT
1008 / 3788 / 2014.06.07 Lord James Neusörnewitz, Wastecats Garage
1008 / 3789 / 2014.06.07 Swinging Siggis Neusörnewitz, Wastecats Garage
1009 / 3790 / 2014.06.08 No Sleep By The Machine Leipzig, Theaterfabrik WGT
1009 / 3791 / 2014.06.08 Vomito Negro Leipzig, Theaterfabrik WGT
1009 / 3792 / 2014.06.08 Borghesia Leipzig, Theaterfabrik WGT
1009 / 3793 / 2014.06.08 Spetsnaz Leipzig, Theaterfabrik WGT
1010 / 3794 / 2014.06.09 Rabia Sorda Leipzig, Agrahalle WGT
1010 / 3795 / 2014.06.09 Faderhead Leipzig, Agrahalle WGT
1010 / 3796 / 2014.06.09 Absolute Body Control Leipzig, Agrahalle WGT
1011 / 3797 / 2014.07.03 White Trash Wankers Sandersleben, Sportplatz FT10
1011 / 3798 / 2014.07.03 Pokemon Reaktor Sandersleben, Sportplatz FT10
1011 / 3799 / 2014.07.03 Bodystyler Sandersleben, Sportplatz FT10
1011 / 3800 / 2014.07.03 Jäger 90 Sandersleben, Sportplatz FT10
1012 / 3801 / 2014.07.04 The Juggernauts Sandersleben, Sportplatz FT10
1012 / 3802 / 2014.07.04 Orange Sector Sandersleben, Sportplatz FT10
1012 / 3803 / 2014.07.04 Plastic Noise Experience Sandersleben, Sportplatz FT10
1012 / 3804 / 2014.07.04 A Split Second Sandersleben, Sportplatz FT10
1012 / 3805 / 2014.07.04 And One Sandersleben, Sportplatz FT10
1013 / 3806 / 2014.07.05 Steinkind Leipzig, Parkbühne Darkflower Live Night Open Air
1013 / 3807 / 2014.07.05 Haujobb Leipzig, Parkbühne Darkflower Live Night Open Air
1013 / 3808 / 2014.07.05 Agonoize Leipzig, Parkbühne Darkflower Live Night Open Air
1013 / 3809 / 2014.07.05 Front 242 Leipzig, Parkbühne Darkflower Live Night Open Air
1014 / 3810 / 2014.07.12 Coinside Stolzenhain, Waldbad Halbzeit Und Raritätentreffen
1014 / 3811 / 2014.07.12 Toavoid Stolzenhain, Waldbad Halbzeit Und Raritätentreffen
1015 / 3812 / 2014.07.26 The Juggernauts Köln, Tanzbrunnen Amphi Festival
1015 / 3813 / 2014.07.26 She Past Away Köln, Tanzbrunnen Amphi Festival
1015 / 3814 / 2014.07.26 Clan Of Xymox Köln, Tanzbrunnen Amphi Festival
1015 / 3815 / 2014.07.26 The Neon Judgement Köln, Tanzbrunnen Amphi Festival
1015 / 3816 / 2014.07.26 Zeromancer Köln, Tanzbrunnen Amphi Festival
1015 / 3817 / 2014.07.26 Aesthetic Perfection Köln, Tanzbrunnen Amphi Festival
1015 / 3818 / 2014.07.26 Hocico Köln, Tanzbrunnen Amphi Festival
1015 / 3819 / 2014.07.26 The Klinik Köln, Tanzbrunnen Amphi Festival
1015 / 3820 / 2014.07.26 Front 242 Köln, Tanzbrunnen Amphi Festival
1015 / 3821 / 2014.07.26 Camouflage Köln, Tanzbrunnen Amphi Festival
1015 / 3822 / 2014.07.26 Project Pitchfork Köln, Tanzbrunnen Amphi Festival
1015 / 3823 / 2014.07.26 Centhron Köln, Tanzbrunnen Amphi Festival
1015 / 3824 / 2014.07.26 Midge Ure Köln, Tanzbrunnen Amphi Festival
1015 / 3825 / 2014.07.26 Nachtmahr Köln, Tanzbrunnen Amphi Festival
1015 / 3826 / 2014.07.26 Phosgore Köln, Tanzbrunnen Amphi Festival
1016 / 3827 / 2014.07.27 Klangstabil Köln, Tanzbrunnen Amphi Festival
1016 / 3828 / 2014.07.27 In The Nursery Köln, Tanzbrunnen Amphi Festival
1016 / 3829 / 2014.07.27 Mesh Köln, Tanzbrunnen Amphi Festival
1016 / 3830 / 2014.07.27 Rotersand Köln, Tanzbrunnen Amphi Festival
1016 / 3831 / 2014.07.27 London After Midnight Köln, Tanzbrunnen Amphi Festival
1016 / 3832 / 2014.07.27 Apoptygma Berzerk Köln, Tanzbrunnen Amphi Festival
1016 / 3833 / 2014.07.27 Unzucht Köln, Tanzbrunnen Amphi Festival
1016 / 3834 / 2014.07.27 Maerzfeld Köln, Tanzbrunnen Amphi Festival
1017 / 3835 / 2014.08.01 Toxpack Leipzig, Parkbühne Der W Live
1017 / 3836 / 2014.08.01 Der W Leipzig, Parkbühne Der W Live
1018 / 3837 / 2014.09.05 Binary Park Deutzen, Kulturpark NCN 9
1018 / 3838 / 2014.09.05 In Slaughter Natives Deutzen, Kulturpark NCN 9
1018 / 3839 / 2014.09.05 Laibach Deutzen, Kulturpark NCN 9
1018 / 3840 / 2014.09.05 Landvogt Deutzen, Kulturpark NCN 9
1018 / 3841 / 2014.09.05 Nachtmahr Deutzen, Kulturpark NCN 9
1018 / 3842 / 2014.09.05 The Klinik Deutzen, Kulturpark NCN 9
1018 / 3843 / 2014.09.05 Welle: Erdball Deutzen, Kulturpark NCN 9
1019 / 3844 / 2014.09.06 18 Summers Deutzen, Kulturpark NCN 9
1019 / 3845 / 2014.09.06 Cain Deutzen, Kulturpark NCN 9
1019 / 3846 / 2014.09.06 Der Prager Handgriff Deutzen, Kulturpark NCN 9
1019 / 3847 / 2014.09.06 Henke Deutzen, Kulturpark NCN 9
1019 / 3848 / 2014.09.06 Klangstabil Deutzen, Kulturpark NCN 9
1019 / 3849 / 2014.09.06 Lacrimas Profundere Deutzen, Kulturpark NCN 9
1019 / 3850 / 2014.09.06 Legend Deutzen, Kulturpark NCN 9
1019 / 3851 / 2014.09.06 Peter Heppner Deutzen, Kulturpark NCN 9
1019 / 3852 / 2014.09.06 This Morn Omina Deutzen, Kulturpark NCN 9
1020 / 3853 / 2014.09.07 Apoptygma Berzerk Deutzen, Kulturpark NCN 9
1020 / 3854 / 2014.09.07 Chrom Deutzen, Kulturpark NCN 9
1020 / 3855 / 2014.09.07 Grendel Deutzen, Kulturpark NCN 9
1020 / 3856 / 2014.09.07 In Mitra Medusa Inri Deutzen, Kulturpark NCN 9
1020 / 3857 / 2014.09.07 Joachim Witt Deutzen, Kulturpark NCN 9
1020 / 3858 / 2014.09.07 Syntec Deutzen, Kulturpark NCN 9
1020 / 3859 / 2014.09.07 Triarii Deutzen, Kulturpark NCN 9
1021 / 3860 / 2014.10.15 Britney Spears Las Vegas, The Axis Piece Of Me
1022 / 3861 / 2014.10.25 Mds51 Hettstedt, Haus Der Jugend
1022 / 3862 / 2014.10.25 The Juggernauts Hettstedt, Haus Der Jugend
1022 / 3863 / 2014.10.25 Dive Hettstedt, Haus Der Jugend
1023 / 3864 / 2014.11.07 Junkhead Leipzig, Haus Auensee Glaube Und Wille Tour
1023 / 3865 / 2014.11.07 Txl Leipzig, Haus Auensee Glaube Und Wille Tour
1023 / 3866 / 2014.11.07 Veritas Maximvs Leipzig, Haus Auensee Glaube Und Wille Tour
1024 / 3867 / 2014.11.15 Bodystyler Hamburg, Grüner Saal Blasphemous Beats
1024 / 3868 / 2014.11.15 Plastic Noise Experience Hamburg, Grüner Saal Blasphemous Beats
1025 / 3869 / 2014.11.22 Framework Freiberg, Traincontrol
1026 / 3870 / 2014.11.28 Brigade Rosse Leipzig, E35
1026 / 3871 / 2014.11.28 Mds51 Leipzig, E35
1027 / 3872 / 2014.11.29 The Juggernauts Oberhausen, Kulttempel Matter / Anitmatter
1028 / 3873 / 2014.12.05 Sono Berlin, K17 A Night With Rotersand & Sono
1028 / 3874 / 2014.12.05 Rotersand Berlin, K17 A Night With Rotersand & Sono
1029 / 3875 / 2014.12.09 Shelter (2) Berlin, Columbiahalle The Violet Fame Tour
1029 / 3876 / 2014.12.09 Erasure Berlin, Columbiahalle The Violet Fame Tour
1030 / 3877 / 2014.12.11 Macho City Berlin, Astra Kulturhaus Dancing With No Fear Tour
1030 / 3878 / 2014.12.11 Holly Johnson Berlin, Astra Kulturhaus Dancing With No Fear Tour
1031 / 3879 / 2014.12.13 White Trash Wankers Dessau, Beatclub Pure Fucking Fightnight
1031 / 3880 / 2014.12.13 Nordarr Dessau, Beatclub Pure Fucking Fightnight
1031 / 3881 / 2014.12.13 Jäger 90 Dessau, Beatclub Pure Fucking Fightnight
1032 / 3882 / 2014.12.25 Rotersand Chemnitz, Stadthalle Darkstorm Festival
1032 / 3883 / 2014.12.25 Grausame Töchter Chemnitz, Stadthalle Darkstorm Festival
1032 / 3884 / 2014.12.25 Dive Chemnitz, Stadthalle Darkstorm Festival
1032 / 3885 / 2014.12.25 Welle: Erdball Chemnitz, Stadthalle Darkstorm Festival
1032 / 3886 / 2014.12.25 In Strict Confidence Chemnitz, Stadthalle Darkstorm Festival
1032 / 3887 / 2014.12.25 Megaherz Chemnitz, Stadthalle Darkstorm Festival
1032 / 3888 / 2014.12.25 Hocico Chemnitz, Stadthalle Darkstorm Festival
1032 / 3889 / 2014.12.25 Project Pitchfork Chemnitz, Stadthalle Darkstorm Festival
1033 / 3890 / 2014.12.27 Golden Oldies Roda, Dorfkrug
1034 / 3891 / 2014.12.27 No Sleep By The Machine Berlin, Bi Nuu
1034 / 3892 / 2014.12.27 The Klinik Berlin, Bi Nuu
1035 / 3893 / 2014.12.28 Lizard Pool Leipzig, Moritzbastei Weihnachtskonzert
1035 / 3894 / 2014.12.28 Phillip Boa & The Voodooclub Leipzig, Moritzbastei Weihnachtskonzert